ราคา 72000000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 168.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 428571.43 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 20
โครงการ VITTORIO สุขุมวิท 39

โพรแอคชีฟ
0952692642
2021-10-04 13:06:56.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 370803
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
ขาย คอนโด Duplex VITTORIO สุขุมวิท 39 168 ตรม. ห้องสวย ชั้นสูง

:: จุดเด่น ::
Best location of urban lifestyle
Prime Sukhumvit

:: รายละเอียด ::
- พื้นที่ใช้สอย 168 ตรม.
- Duplex 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ

:: รายการเฟอร์นิเจอร์ ::
Fully-Furnished

:: รายละเอียดโครงการ ::
- ชื่อโครงการ: VITTORIO สุขุมวิท 39 / VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39
LIVING IN THE MASTERPIECE of ultimate luxury apartment in Bangkok downtown.

If you are looking for high security and very private apartment, this exceptional opportunity exists for a
sophisticated buyer to VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39. This magnificent home would offer brilliant city views and
approximately 168 Sq.M. configured as 2 bedrooms of ultra-luxury living space.

Experience the ultimate lifestyle, location and amenities that only VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39 can deliver as below
samples :
-Private Lift
-High-security keycard access
-Fine artworks decorated like art gallery
-Hydro spa pool
-Technogym fitness
-Wine Cellar

Please come to be part of limited residences of 88 families here at VITTORIO Sukhumvit 39.

:: สถานที่ใกล้เคียง ::
EmQuatier – 300 m.
Emporium – 300 m.
Benjasiri public part – 500 m.
Smitivej International Hospital – 1.4 km.
K Village community mall – 1.6 km.

พิกัด: http://maps.google.com/maps?q=13.730786,100.571039

ราคา: 72,000,000 บาท

สนใจติดต่อ: โพรแอคชีฟ 0952692642
Line: Maadaampatthama
เน้นบริการ ทำงานมืออาชีพ โพรแอคชีฟ เรียลเตอร์