ราคา 10200000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 129.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 79069.00 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ ไม่ได้ระบุ

Ying Accom Asia real estate agency
0814221412
2014-03-31 00:00:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 99272
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
ACCOM ASIA PROPERTY CODE1510550
Size 129 Sqm 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Selling 10,200,000 Baht

Reduced Price!!!! Condo in Sathorn 3 br size 129 sqm for sale -Chongnonsri Bts

REDUCED PRICE FROM 10.9 M TO 10.2 M. ONLY 79,000 B/sqm. The unit is wholly modernized. Architectural Full - furnished. High quality - equipped kitchen. Romantic bathrooms. Large clear window all around. 2 fixed parking spaces.

MORE PHOTO &VDO : www.accomasia.co.th. (HOTLINE 081 422 1412)
http://www.accomasia.co.th/index.php/en/propertycode=1510550
Accom Asia Co.,Ltd 02 258 0151, 081 4221412 : kwan@accomasia.co.th

จำนวนอาคาร:
0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
Reduced Price!!!! Condo in Sathorn 3 br size 129 sqm for sale -Chongnonsri Bts - คอนโด ขาย
ไม่ได้ระบุ

รายละเอียดอาคาร 0 อาคาร

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 1 ประกาศ

เลขที่: 99272
2014-03-31 00:00:00.0
Add to wishlist

ไม่ได้ระบุ

ขนาดพื้นที่ 129.0 ตารางเมตร

Ying Accom Asia real estate agency

0814221412

ขาย 10200000.00 บาท
HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
รายการประกาศที่ดูล่าสุด (Recent Advertise List)