ราคา 7200000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 135.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 53333.00 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ ไม่ได้ระบุ

Ying Accom Asia real estate agency
0814221412
2014-04-21 00:00:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 96240
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
ACCOM ASIA PROPERTY CODE2032104
Size 135.00 Sqm 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Selling Price 7,200,000 Baht
Rent 40,000 Baht/month

Sale 7,200,000 Baht condo 135 sqm. 3 br ready to move in -Rachdamri /Rachdamri Bts

Beautiful and nice decoration, comfortable size of living, wooden flooring, high floor, fully furnished in ready to move-in condition, prime location within few muniutes getting to shopping center and skytrain.

MORE PHOTO &VDO : www.accomasia.co.th. (HOTLINE 081 422 1412)
http://www.accomasia.co.th/index.php/en/BangkokCondominiumforsale
Accom Asia Co.,Ltd 02 258 0151, 081 4221412 : kwan@accomasia.co.th

จำนวนอาคาร:
0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
Sale 7,200,000 Baht condo 135 sqm. 3 br ready to move in -Rachdamri /Rachdamri Bts - คอนโด ขาย
ไม่ได้ระบุ

รายละเอียดอาคาร 0 อาคาร

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 1 ประกาศ

เลขที่: 96240
2014-04-21 00:00:00.0
Add to wishlist

ไม่ได้ระบุ

ขนาดพื้นที่ 135.0 ตารางเมตร

Ying Accom Asia real estate agency

0814221412

ขาย 7200000.00 บาท
HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
รายการประกาศที่ดูล่าสุด (Recent Advertise List)