ราคา 62000000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 164.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 378048.78 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 27
เลขที่ห้อง 1
โครงการ Nimit หลังสวน (นิมิต หลังสวน)

intervest89 agent
0627824672
2018-11-14 05:48:35.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 261132
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
For Sale : Nimit Langsuan ( Sale before transfer )
Type : 3 bedroom(s) 3 bathroom(s)
Sqm. : 164 unit 3B2
Tower :
Floor : 27
Furniture : Fully Fitted / parking yes

Facilities : swimming pool, fitness, parking, 24 hours security , CCTV

TRANSPORTATION

BTS Ratchadamri (700m)
MRT Si Lom (1km)
Expressway access Chalerm Maha Nakhon (1.7km)
SHOPS

Central Chidlom (1km)
Central Embassy (1.2km)
Gaysorn Shopping Centre (1.3km)
SCHOOLS

Saeng Prasoet Kindergarten (260m)
Asian University Contact Center (440m)
Faculty Of Medicine, Chulalongkorn University (740m)
HOSPITALS

Chulalongkorn Hospital (950m)
The Bangkok Christian Hospital (2km)
BNH Hospital (2.6km)

Sale 62,000,000 Baht
Transfer fee 50/50 (owner/buyer)
Code : 739
Contact ink +66 62 782 4672 , Line id : 0627824672

Intervest89 Co.,ltd.
Sale Buy rent and Find real estate in Thailand
( Condominium / House / office / Townhome / Land / Factory etc. )
You can send your room detail and pictures for doing media marketing via
Line id : @intervest89
link : http://line.me/ti/p/~@intervest89
Email : intervest89@gmail.com
tel. : +66 62 782 4672
Facebook : intervest 89
https://www.facebook.com/Intervest-89-1854737347891122/
www.intervest89.com

จำนวนอาคาร:
0
พื้นที่โครงการ:
ตร.วา
จำนวนชั้น: